NSFL / Teams
Main League
ELITE
AUTUMN

Main League 2021

logo-whitetxt.png
garmin-newwhite-01.png

Teams and players

Keitech.png
Favorite logo - white bg full-white-01.p
bkk-white-01.png
logo-whitetxt.png
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

AG Team

Arvydas Kacerauskas

Arvydas Kacerauskas

Giedrius Navickas

Giedrius Navickas

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

CatchYA

Tomas Tatolis

Tomas Tatolis

Andrius Navikas

Andrius Navikas

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Fish On

Juliusz Staszewski

Juliusz Staszewski

Mariusz Olszewski

Mariusz Olszewski

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

GTR Team

Gytis Gricenka

Gytis Gricenka

Robertas Gricenka

Robertas Gricenka

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

LJ Pro Fishing team

Juris Zelickis

Juris Zelickis

Lauris Sire

Lauris Sire

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

M&S Pro Team

Matas Joksas

Matas Joksas

Sarunas Rupsys

Sarunas Rupsys

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Predator

Osvaldas Neimantas

Osvaldas Neimantas

Danas Tamosevicius

Danas Tamosevicius

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Takkel Daiwa

Christian Sletmo

Christian Sletmo

Knut Ole Haug

Knut Ole Haug

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team DFC

Jørn Håvard Haugen

Jørn Håvard Haugen

Espen Flinkop

Espen Flinkop

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team Fisketrix

Kristoffer Kristiansen

Kristoffer Kristiansen

Rune Kristiansen

Rune Kristiansen

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team NEMO

Krzysztof Kolpuc

Krzysztof Kolpuc

Benedykt Wojteczek

Benedykt Wojteczek

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team South

Tore Tveit

Tore Tveit

Karl Emil Heiland Amundsen

Karl Emil Heiland Amundsen

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Zander Club Team Jaktia

Darius Liutkevicius

Darius Liutkevicius

Andrius Taujanskas

Andrius Taujanskas

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Zander club Team Angler Bait

Mindaugas Barciauskas

Mindaugas Barciauskas

Aurimas Alisauskas

Aurimas Alisauskas

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

BEST TEAM

Ovidijus Beiga

Ovidijus Beiga

Tomas Ambraziunas

Tomas Ambraziunas

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Dzukai 2

Arvydas Miliauskas

Arvydas Miliauskas

Jonas Kasparavičius

Jonas Kasparavičius

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Fiskegal gjeng

Pawel Sadowski

Pawel Sadowski

Zbigniew Gola

Zbigniew Gola

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Golden Gravel by Nautilus

Darius Jurksa

Darius Jurksa

Ieva Sliupaite

Ieva Sliupaite

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Lithuanian Hookers

Modestas Saunorius

Modestas Saunorius

Modestas Matasvilis

Modestas Matasvilis

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

N.E.A Fishing Team

Nils Einar Hervig

Nils Einar Hervig

Anette Hervig

Anette Hervig

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

SFC NAUTILUS

Martynas Platiakas

Martynas Platiakas

Sarunas Pranskunas

Sarunas Pranskunas

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Taurus

Petras Gecas

Petras Gecas

Antanas Lukosevicius

Antanas Lukosevicius

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team Daiwa Elvegris

Lars Hellum

Lars Hellum

Tor Arne Rygg

Tor Arne Rygg

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team Garmin/RAM Mounts

Alexsander Hammer

Alexsander Hammer

Petter Alexsander

Petter Alexsander

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team Pikeslingers

Markus Taaje

Markus Taaje

Arni Kupstas

Arni Kupstas

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

The Trif Brothers

Barni Trif

Barni Trif

Szilard Trif

Szilard Trif

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Zander Club Team Gator

Dzeraldas Lenkauskas

Dzeraldas Lenkauskas

Modestas Tidikis

Modestas Tidikis

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Barracuda GF Team

Darius Michnevicius

Darius Michnevicius

Evaldas Pavelcikas

Evaldas Pavelcikas

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Fish Hunters

Giedrius Nainys

Giedrius Nainys

Tomas Kumsevicius

Tomas Kumsevicius

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

For Fun

Tomas Ruze

Tomas Ruze

Bronius Melenis

Bronius Melenis

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Kamatotajama by Nautilus Club

Tomas Sukys

Tomas Sukys

Tadas Čeponis

Tadas Čeponis

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Lukas Team

Robert Preda

Robert Preda

Cosmin Bretean

Cosmin Bretean

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Nerijus & Giedrius

Nerijus Pasakinskas

Nerijus Pasakinskas

Giedrius Radzevicius

Giedrius Radzevicius

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Sire Fishing Team

Guntis Sire

Guntis Sire

Aldis Sire

Aldis Sire

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team Astec

Sebastian Andreica

Sebastian Andreica

Eduard Castravet

Eduard Castravet

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team Daiwa Garmin Prorex

Petter Skudal

Petter Skudal

Tore Svendsen

Tore Svendsen

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team Lowrance/PD Baits

Pål Dramstad

Pål Dramstad

Raymond svendsen

Raymond svendsen

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Team SFP

Sondre Breian

Sondre Breian

Johann Vangerud

Johann Vangerud

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

V.V Team

Vaclovas Ragulis

Vaclovas Ragulis

Vasilijus Martinkevicius

Vasilijus Martinkevicius

More info (soon)
abstract-beautiful-creative-dark-backgro

Zander Club Team Predator

Alenas Krencius

Alenas Krencius

Simas Gadeikis

Simas Gadeikis

More info (soon)