NSFL / TOP40 / Teams

TOP40 NSFL Main League 2021

garmin-newwhite-01.png
Favorite logo - white bg full-white-01.p
logo-whitetxt.png
Keitech.png
bkk-white-01.png

Stage 2 is over

Stage 3 starts June 26, Tyrifjorden

1

SFC NAUTILUS

template-01.png

Total Points

409

Captain

Martynas Platiakas

Co-Angler

Sarunas Pranskunas

2

Team South

template-01.png

Total Points

396

Captain

Tore Tveit

Co-Angler

Karl Emil Heiland Amundsen

3

Team Daiwa Elvegris

template-01.png

Total Points

384

Captain

Lars Hellum

Co-Angler

Tor Arne Rygg

4

Team Daiwa Garmin Prorex

template-01.png

Total Points

366

Captain

Petter Skudal

Co-Angler

Tore Svendsen

5

Takkel Daiwa

template-01.png

Total Points

365

Captain

Christian Sletmo

Co-Angler

Knut Ole Haug

6

Zander club Team Angler Bait

template-01.png

Total Points

359

Captain

Mindaugas Barciauskas

Co-Angler

Aurimas Alisauskas

7

Team SFP

template-01.png

Total Points

357

Captain

Sondre Breian

Co-Angler

Johann Vangerud

8

Zander Club Team Gator

template-01.png

Total Points

347

Captain

Dzeraldas Lenkauskas

Co-Angler

Modestas Tidikis

9

Nerijus & Giedrius

template-01.png

Total Points

343

Captain

Nerijus Pasakinskas

Co-Angler

Giedrius Radzevicius

10

AG Team

template-01.png

Total Points

306

Captain

Arvydas Kacerauskas

Co-Angler

Giedrius Navickas

11

LJ Pro Fishing team

template-01.png

Total Points

304

Captain

Juris Zelickis

Co-Angler

Lauris Sire

12

Zander Club Team Predator

template-01.png

Total Points

301

Captain

Alenas Krencius

Co-Angler

Simas Gadeikis

13

Team Fisketrix

template-01.png

Total Points

280

Captain

Kristoffer Kristiansen

Co-Angler

Rune Kristiansen

14

Team Lowrance/PD Baits

template-01.png

Total Points

266

Captain

Pål Dramstad

Co-Angler

Raymond svendsen

15

N.E.A Fishing Team

template-01.png

Total Points

218

Captain

Nils Einar Hervig

Co-Angler

Anette Hervig

16

GTR Team

template-01.png

Total Points

218

Captain

Gytis Gricenka

Co-Angler

Robertas Gricenka

17

The Trif Brothers

template-01.png

Total Points

184

Captain

Barni Trif

Co-Angler

Szilard Trif

18

Team NEMO

template-01.png

Total Points

176

Captain

Krzysztof Kolpuc

Co-Angler

Benedykt Wojteczek

19

CatchYA

template-01.png

Total Points

175

Captain

Tomas Tatolis

Co-Angler

Andrius Navikas

20

Fiskegal gjeng

template-01.png

Total Points

174

Captain

Pawel Sadowski

Co-Angler

Zbigniew Gola

21

Team DFC

template-01.png

Total Points

174

Captain

Jørn Håvard Haugen

Co-Angler

Espen Flinkop

22

M&S Pro Team

template-01.png

Total Points

159

Captain

Matas Joksas

Co-Angler

Sarunas Rupsys

23

Fish On

template-01.png

Total Points

146

Captain

Juliusz Staszewski

Co-Angler

Mariusz Olszewski

24

Lithuanian Hookers

template-01.png

Total Points

134

Captain

Modestas Saunorius

Co-Angler

Modestas Matasvilis

25

Barracuda GF Team

template-01.png

Total Points

129

Captain

Darius Michnevicius

Co-Angler

Evaldas Pavelcikas

26

Predator

template-01.png

Total Points

128

Captain

Osvaldas Neimantas

Co-Angler

Danas Tamosevicius

27

For Fun

template-01.png

Total Points

126

Captain

Tomas Ruze

Co-Angler

Bronius Melenis

28

Zander Club Team Jaktia

template-01.png

Total Points

125

Captain

Darius Liutkevicius

Co-Angler

Andrius Taujanskas

29

Team Astec

template-01.png

Total Points

118

Captain

Sebastian Andreica

Co-Angler

Eduard Castravet

30

Sire Fishing Team

template-01.png

Total Points

117

Captain

Guntis Sire

Co-Angler

Aldis Sire

31

Lukas Team

template-01.png

Total Points

115

Captain

Robert Preda

Co-Angler

Cosmin Bretean

32

Dzukai 2

template-01.png

Total Points

111

Captain

Arvydas Miliauskas

Co-Angler

Jonas Kasparavičius

33

Taurus

template-01.png

Total Points

82

Captain

Petras Gecas

Co-Angler

Antanas Lukosevicius

34

Team Pikeslingers

template-01.png

Total Points

0

Captain

Markus Taaje

Co-Angler

Arni Kupstas

35

Fish Hunters

template-01.png

Total Points

0

Captain

Giedrius Nainys

Co-Angler

Tomas Kumsevicius

36

V.V Team

template-01.png

Total Points

0

Captain

Vaclovas Ragulis

Co-Angler

Vasilijus Martinkevicius

37

Kamatotajama by Nautilus Club

template-01.png

Total Points

0

Captain

Tomas Sukys

Co-Angler

Tadas Čeponis

38

Golden Gravel by Nautilus

template-01.png

Total Points

0

Captain

Darius Jurksa

Co-Angler

Ieva Sliupaite

39

Team Garmin/RAM Mounts

template-01.png

Total Points

0

Captain

Alexsander Hammer

Co-Angler

Petter Alexsander

40

BEST TEAM

template-01.png

Total Points

0

Captain

Ovidijus Beiga

Co-Angler

Tomas Ambraziunas