logo_edited.png

Teams

Your are not NSFL Member

Check teams only at PRO Standings
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team Daiwa Garmin Prorex

POINTS:

Team nr:

478

28

Petter Skudal
Tore Svendsen

1

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Sire Fishing Team

POINTS:

Team nr:

430

2

Guntis Sire
Aldis Sire

2

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Zander Club Team Predator

POINTS:

Team nr:

406

5

Alenas Krencius
Simas Gadeikis

3

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

LJ Pro Fishing team

POINTS:

Team nr:

404

17

Juris Zelickis
Lauris Sire

4

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Barracuda GF Team

POINTS:

Team nr:

395

35

Darius Michnevicius
Evaldas Pavelcikas

5

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

N.E.A Fishing Team

POINTS:

Team nr:

303

19

Nils Einar Hervig
Anette Hervig

6

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Zander Club Team Jaktia

POINTS:

Team nr:

250

15

Darius Liutkevicius
Andrius Taujanskas

7

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Zander Club Team Gator

POINTS:

Team nr:

247

39

Dzeraldas Lenkauskas
Rolandas Rakauskas

8

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

SFC NAUTILUS

POINTS:

Team nr:

241

24

Martynas Platiakas
Sarunas Pranskunas

9

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Lowrance/PD Baits

POINTS:

Team nr:

219

26

Pål Dramstad
Raymond Svendsen

10

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Lithuanian Hookers

POINTS:

Team nr:

219

16

Modestas Saunorius
Modestas Matasvilis

11

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

GTR Team

POINTS:

Team nr:

217

37

Gytis Gricenka
Robertas Gricenka

12

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Lukas Team

POINTS:

Team nr:

210

1

Robert Preda
Cosmin Bretean

13

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team NEMO

POINTS:

Team nr:

204

14

Krzysztof Kolpuc
Benedykt Wojteczek

14

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Fiskegal gjeng

POINTS:

Team nr:

198

10

Pawel Sadowski
Zbigniew Gola

15

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Golden Gravel by Nautilus

POINTS:

Team nr:

189

34

Darius Jurksa
Ieva Sliupaite

16

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team South

POINTS:

Team nr:

188

32

Tore Tveit
Karl Emil Heiland Amundsen

17

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Nerijus & Giedrius

POINTS:

Team nr:

146

23

Nerijus Pasakinskas
Giedrius Radzevicius

18

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

The Trif Brothers

POINTS:

Team nr:

141

9

Barni Trif
Szilard Trif

19

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

CatchYA

POINTS:

Team nr:

131

4

Tomas Tatolis
Andrius Navikas

20

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team Fisketrix

POINTS:

Team nr:

130

31

Kristoffer Kristiansen
Rune Kristiansen

21

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

AG Team

POINTS:

Team nr:

89

7

Arvydas Kacerauskas
Giedrius Navickas

22

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team Daiwa Elvegris

POINTS:

Team nr:

79

3

Lars Hellum
Tor Arne Rygg

23

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Taurus

POINTS:

Team nr:

77

18

Petras Gecas
Antanas Lukosevicius

24

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Kamatotajama by Nautilus Club

POINTS:

Team nr:

74

38

Tomas Sukys
Tadas Čeponis

25

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team Astec

POINTS:

Team nr:

65

11

Sebastian Andreica
Eduard Castravet

26

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Dzukai 2

POINTS:

Team nr:

62

29

Arvydas Miliauskas
Ieva Miliauskiene

27

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Takkel Daiwa

POINTS:

Team nr:

59

22

Christian Sletmo
Knut Ole Haug

28

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Zander Club Team Angler Bait

POINTS:

Team nr:

12

21

Mindaugas Barciauskas
Aurimas Alisauskas

29

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

M&S Pro Team

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

8

Matas Joksas
Sarunas Rupsys

30

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

For Fun

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

40

Tomas Ruze
Bronius Melenis

31

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team SFP

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

12

Sondre Breian
Johann Vangerud

32

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team Pikeslingers

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

30

Markus Taaje
Arni Kupstas

33

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team DFC

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

13

Jørn Håvard Haugen
Espen Flinkop

34

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Fish Hunters

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

33

Giedrius Nainys
Tomas Kumsevicius

35

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

V.V Team

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

25

Vaclovas Ragulis
Vasilijus Martinkevicius

36

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Fish On

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

36

Juliusz Staszewski
Mariusz Olszewski

37

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Team Garmin/RAM Mounts

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

27

Alexsander Hammer
Petter Alexsander

38

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

Predator

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

6

Osvaldas Neimantas
Danas Tamosevicius

39

BACK
Birge-BassCat@3x (2).jpg

BEST TEAM

POINTS:

Team nr:

0

20

Ovidijus Beiga
Vitalijus Stroganovas

40

BACK

2021. All rights reserved Sport-Fiske.no